Landesmeisterschaft

Landesmeisterschaft 2021-09-16T08:49:20+01:00

Kontakt & Social Media

Saarlandmeister 2021

Springen

Pony: 1. Romi Schneider, 2. Emma Grimm, 3. Jule Nigge

Nachwuchs: 1.Valentina Jung,  2. Vivienne Wodarczyk  3. Victoria Klein, 4. Zoe Michels

Junioren: 1. Giulina Müller,

Junge Reiter:  1. Julie Thielen, 2. Gian-Luca Schwamm

Reiter: 1. Hans-Günter Klein, 2. Thomas Schwinn, 3. Andreas Woll, 4. Linda Schwinn,

Offene Meisterschaft: 1. Anke Harz, 2. Inga El-Beituni, 3. Dr. Anna Karnasiotis, 4. Corinna Rupp 5. Janina Hammes-Eckel, 6. Beate Schmitt

———————————————————————————————————————————————————————-

Dressur

Pony: 1. Lea Geiger, 2. Elena Fickinger, 3, Valentina Hans, 4. Nené Gall, 5. Madeleine Christ

Nachwuchs: 1. Louisa Bill, 2. Lisa Miosga, 3. Eve Agnetha Petry, 4. Nelly Meyer, 5. Lea Colbus

Junioren: 1. Zoe Zavec, 2. Camille Glotz, 3. Amelie Bechtel

Junge Reiter: 1. Emely van Loon, 2. Louisa Deutschbauer, 3. Marie Bauer

Reiter: 1. Anna Zeppke, 2. Maurice Krüger, 3. Marei Essig, 4. Mirjam Gall, 5. Sandra Newedel-Hilpisch, 6. Viktoria Zimmermann

Offene Meisterschaft: 1. Nicole Grossklos, 2. Benny Fischer, 3. Franziska Kiefer, 4.Fabienne Brill, 5. Vera Reuber, 6. Karin Ostheimer-Sutter


Offenes Championat

Springen: 1. Vanessa Meiser, 2. Zoe Woll, 3. Konstantin Witt, 4. Jana Verhoeven, 5. Maximiliane Danner, 6. Lisa Meisberger

Dressur: 1. Annicka Heintz, 2. Anna Benkert, 3. Diana Perch, 4. Sarah Thiel, 5. Diana Dörrenbecher, 6. Jennifer Arnold


Vielseitigkeit

Nachwuchs (U16):  1. Elena Fickinger, 2. Lena-Sophie Schneider, 3. Lea Vogel

Junioren/Junge Reiter: 1. Antonia Bley, 2. Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt

Offene Meisterschaft: 1. Marita Basenach, 2. Caroline Fritz, 3. Angela Keith, 4. Nikola Halm, 5. Gero Herrigel, 6. Petra Ladwein

Mannschaft: 1. RFV Goldberger Hof/RV Einöd e.V. (Elena Fickinger, Christine Wilhelm, Caroline Fritz, Antonia Bley)

2. RSV Schwalbach e.V./PSC Linslerhof e.V. (Marita Basenach, Gero Herrigel, Lisa Wiesen, Larissa Beeck)

3. RSV Schwalbach e.V. ( Aline Laura Cyranski, Anne Peitz, Sandra Dekeyser, Stefanie Blaß)

4. RuFV Ilsenhof Beckingen e.V./PSV am See e.V. ( Sophie Zoutzeling, Lena-Sophie Schneider, Kristin Tinius, Angela Keith)

5. RuFV Ilsenhof Beckingen e.V. (Lena Sophie Schneider, Lea Vogel, Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt, Angela Keith)

6. Saar-Mix 01 (Petra Ladwein, Vanessa Föllmer, Nikola Halm, Caroline Fritz)

7. Saar-Pfalz Kreis 01 ( Selina Helms, Julia Schimmel, Antonia Bley, Marie-Elise Eiswirth)

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft:

Springen:

Mannschaftsmeister Springen Kl. A: 

  1. RFV Neunkirchen-City ( Vanessa Meiser, Carmen Pfeiffer, Denise Friedrich und Carolin Selle)
  2. Losheim (Silke Rothkopf, Melissa Ziegelmeier und Sara Brendel)
  3. Margarethenhof ( Leonie Ames, Jürgen Clemens und Lena Schmitt)
  4. Neunkirchen (Alexandra Lonova, Iris Zimmer, Bianca Burghardt und Philine Boeckmann)
  5. Ilsenhof (Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt, Lena Sophie Schneider, Angela Keith und Lea Vogel)

Mannschaftsmeister Springen Kl. L:

  1. Heidwaldhof ( Janina Hames-Eckel, Caroline Fritz und Julie Huwig-Nienhaus)
  2. RV Gerensrech Altforweiler ( Victoria Kiefer, Armin Bentrop und Nina Ludwigs)
  3. RFV Neunkirchen-City (Beate Schmitt, Joachim Specht, Hans-Friedrich Kletscher und Cornelia Wagner)
  4. RFV Illtal ( Thies Beyer, Kathrina Witt, Romi Schneider und Michelle Kopp)
  5. TRV Heiligenwald ( Anke Harz, Sabine Koehl, Franziska Hitzler und Chantal Kiefer)

Dressur:

Mannschaftsmeister Dressur:

  1. RFV Goldberger Hof e.V. (Caroline Fritz, Daniela Veith, Elena Fickinger und Franziska Hirtz)
  2. RFV Limbach e.V. ( Chiara Theobald, Annika Heintz, Julia Decker und Hannah Brill)
  3. RuFV Ilsenhof/Beckingten + PSV am See e.V. ( Xenia Kaehl-Schmidt, Lea Vogel, Angela Keith und Kristin Tinius)
  4. RV Neunkirchen e.V. + RV Bliesberger Hof e.V. ( Iris Zimmer, Svenja Presser, Carolin Götz und Uwe Pollierer)

 

Unsere Sponsoren:

Loading...
Loading...